경매로 판매 중인 해치백 Toyota Aygo 광고는 판매 완료되어 검색에 포함되지 않았습니다.
도어 수:
4
3.465 m × 1.615 m × 1.46 m
72 마력 (52.92 kW)
연료 소비량:
3.8 l/100km
에어백:
PTO:
2025-04-30
Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och lackskador.
Invändigt flertal repor, fläckar och märken.
Previous owners: 1
License number: JJG78J
Manufacture month: elokuu 2020
Service history: Servad vid mil: 6749, senast 2023-02-09
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 2 260 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 86 g/km
Tax weight: 960 kg
1.0 5dr 72hk
2021
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified